top button

Why I am not able to log more bugs?

0 votes
36 views
posted Jul 24, 2018 by Arunkumaarts

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

" We reached the maximum number of testers limit. Approvals are based on the profile match. More projects are coming in an upcoming week.

answer Aug 20, 2018 by Dev
0 votes

We reached the maximum number of testers limit. Approvals are based on the profile match. More projects are coming in an upcoming week its actually hard to tell when u get a bug bc u don't know u have one till it crash one of your internet devices.

answer Feb 7 by Courtney Jackson
...