top button

How to earn from 99Tests for freshers, answered here..

+4 votes
375 views

How to earn from 99Tests for freshers, can be known from this ebook I've written, aprt from other websites. You can purchase the ebook on Amazon kindle for Rs. 10 using the promo code as 'KINDLE95', in the link https://amzn.to/2wDGPCv . All the best with crowd Testing.

posted Sep 2, 2018 by Somashekar B

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button
Nice! Thanks for sharing!

3 Answers

+1 vote

Hi Somashekar,

Moreover, you can share your experience with other testers by writing an article in the community. It will help other testers.

answer Sep 3, 2018 by Bharath
Sure.. I'll do that. I am more than happy to do it.
0 votes

Please, provide an detailed article and free of cost.

answer Sep 8, 2018 by Anant Patil
The detailed article is available in the ebook https://amzn.to/2x3jISW

It would hardly cost you 10 bucks. Please go through it. It had detailed info on how to get started and what to work on.
0 votes

I can't find any information useful here, you're actually making your money through an Ebook that you're selling then why are we here???????

answer Dec 1, 2018 by Matthew
Thanks for the Comment Matthew. May I know what is the information are you looking for?