top button

How to start testing on phone

+2 votes
135 views

**I'm an Android user , how tell me the options to get started **

posted Dec 3, 2018 by Vipul Jain

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

Hi Vipuk,

You will get mail from 99tests for joining the cycle. in that you can participate and log the bugs. Moreover please check in active project ---> Enterprise cycle and choose any project.

answer Dec 3, 2018 by Arunkumaarts
+1 vote

its so good to be a tester

answer Dec 22, 2018 by Joseph Williams
...