top button

Somebody can help me to find 'Setting' in this app?

0 votes
59 views
posted Dec 10, 2018 by Mohammad Firman

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

Hi Mohammad,

Which app did you asking

answer Dec 10, 2018 by Arun
ouh im sorry, not app, but this website, i mean 99tests, how to find setting?
0 votes

Hi 99 tester at first you go to your my account then feel all the needed requirement of this app profile and then go to the setting panel to setup your account you find new my account tab thank you

answer Dec 11, 2018 by Barkat Hossain Joarder