top button

Full time carrier?

+1 vote
58 views

Is this site good for full time carrier?

posted Jan 6 by Rahul P B

Share this question
Facebook Share Button Twitter Share Button Google+ Share Button LinkedIn Share Button Multiple Social Share Button

2 Answers

+1 vote

Hi Rahul,

That is depends on your testing skills and passion towards testing.

answer Jan 7 by Arun
0 votes

if you believe that you can do testing here full time then by all means try

answer Jan 7 by John Ioannou
...